SPIELE
16.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Helmi | Beloslava Veleva | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
28.10.03, 20 Jahre
28.10.03, 20 Jahre
Olga Helmi vs. Beloslava Veleva - Direktduelle
16.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Helmi | Beloslava Veleva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Olga Helmi form & Beloslava Veleva form
Olga Helmi - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Beloslava Veleva - letzten Spiele
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Briana Szabo | 7-64, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Miteva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Billur Gonlusen | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Erenda | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tajda Zalokar | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. So-Ra Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soumeya Anane | 1-6, 7-64, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefeli Zafeiri | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Ruseva | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lana Kamel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |