SPIELE
01.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Helmi | Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
09.06.98, 25 Jahre
18482 $
09.06.98, 25 Jahre
18482 $
Olga Helmi vs. Linda Sevcikova - Direktduelle
23.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Linda Sevcikova | Olga Helmi | Linda Sevcikova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
01.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Helmi | Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Olga Helmi form & Linda Sevcikova form
Olga Helmi - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Linda Sevcikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Luciano | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nisa Bulut | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-73, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-2, 2-2, Lidia Encheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Maria Brotea | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 0-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |