SPIELE
24.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pamela Montez | Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | W25 Rancho | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Pamela Montez vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu - Direktduelle
24.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pamela Montez | Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W25 Rancho | Hartplatz |
Pamela Montez form & Chieh-Yu Hsu form
Pamela Montez - letzten Spiele
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.22 3. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Katherine Sebov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Proctor | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.21 Halbfinale | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.21 Halbfinale | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 Finale | vs. Caroline Lampl | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-2, 6-77, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.21 Halbfinale | vs. Rachel Gailis | 6-3, 3-6, - Pamela Montez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Paris Corley | 6-2, Paris Corley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paris Corley | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maegan Manasse | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mary Closs | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Chieh-Yu Hsu - letzten Spiele
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Panna Bartha | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Malik | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alana Smith | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Autumn Clemons | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dj Bennett | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Gruber | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jackson - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hibah Shaikh | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noa Boyd | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-3, 5-7, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lella | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucciana Perez Alarcon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Douglas | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Grubor | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Huntsville - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |