SPIELE
08.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Petia Arshinkova | Irina Dshandshgava | 6-2, 6-3 | W25 St. | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
13.05.02, 21 Jahre
13.05.02, 21 Jahre
Petia Arshinkova vs. Irina Dshandshgava - Direktduelle
08.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Petia Arshinkova | Irina Dshandshgava | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 St. | Sandplatz |
Petia Arshinkova form & Irina Dshandshgava form
Petia Arshinkova - letzten Spiele
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Mia Kupres | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Na-Lae Han | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-3, 6-75, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.20 Halbfinale | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hana El Deeb | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-76, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ena Kajevic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Irina Dshandshgava - letzten Spiele
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Ines Faltinger | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Mettraux | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miu Yabuta | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Xinxin Yao | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 3-0, Emma Van Poppel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maren Benko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aya El Aouni | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Bolat | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haabneeme - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |