INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Pia Lovric vs. Isabella Shinikova - Direktduelle
14.04.22 | Rubber 1 | Pia Lovric | Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Billie Jean | Sandplatz |
Pia Lovric form & Isabella Shinikova form
Pia Lovric - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 1-6, 7-68, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 6-77, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Amina Anshba | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 3. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 6-1, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Crimmel | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Isabella Shinikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |