SPIELE
03.09.19 | 2. Runde | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 6-2 | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Adrienn Nagy | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Priska Madelyn Nugroho vs. Adrienn Nagy - Direktduelle
03.09.19 | 2. Runde | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
Priska Madelyn Nugroho form & Adrienn Nagy form
Priska Madelyn Nugroho - letzten Spiele
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Gio Jang | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Heewon Kil | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-3, - Priska Madelyn Nugroho - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.04.23 3. Runde | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-66, 6-72, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-77, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Zeel Desai | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-2, 1-1, Lucija Ciric Bagaric - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.22 Finale | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.22 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 4-2, Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.22 Finale | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Adrienn Nagy - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stusek | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Claeys | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dunja Maric | - Adrienn Nagy - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |