SPIELE
19.08.20 | 1. Runde | Romy Koelzer | Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Laura Boehner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Romy Koelzer | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Laura Boehner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Romy Koelzer | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Laura Boehner | |
0-0 | ||
Romy Koelzer | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Laura Boehner | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Romy Koelzer | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Laura Boehner | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Romy Koelzer | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Laura Boehner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Romy Koelzer | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
2-3 | Laura Boehner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Romy Koelzer | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Laura Boehner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Romy Koelzer | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
30.07.01, 22 Jahre
15193 $
30.07.01, 22 Jahre
15193 $
Romy Koelzer vs. Laura Boehner - Direktduelle
19.08.20 | 1. Runde | Romy Koelzer | Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Romy Koelzer form & Laura Boehner form
Romy Koelzer - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. So-Ra Lee | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | - | Spieldetails | |
18.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.20 Finale | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.20 Halbfinale | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.20 Finale | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.20 Halbfinale | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Johana Markova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.20 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-75, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Klasen | 7-66, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Laura Boehner - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Madison Tattini | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wilva Chan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuzuha Negishi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Brack | 3-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | Sharanya Shetty - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maelys Thiery James | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selin Vakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asia Angela Ting Fontana | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Pico Navarro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Rage | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |