SPIELE
16.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sandra Samir | Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-2 | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
25.12.01, 22 Jahre
25.12.01, 22 Jahre
Sandra Samir vs. Margaux Komano - Direktduelle
16.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sandra Samir | Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Sandra Samir form & Margaux Komano form
Sandra Samir - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 4-1, Ella Mcdonald - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Margaux Komano - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-75, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karma Yacavino | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jiale Zhang | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea May Samways | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-72, 7-5, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 0-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-3, 6-76, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Silbereisen | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-73, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 4-6, 7-64, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Conde | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Volkov | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hiba Heni | 6-0, 0-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Grekul | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |