SPIELE
22.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sarah Beth Grey | Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 6-1 | W60 Prerov | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Sarah Beth Grey vs. Sofia Milatova - Direktduelle
20.05.22 | Viertelfinale | Sarah Beth Grey | Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Montemor | Hartplatz |
22.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sarah Beth Grey | Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60 Prerov | Sandplatz |
Sarah Beth Grey form & Sofia Milatova form
Sarah Beth Grey - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-3, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Manon Leonard | 7-67, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jigyasa Narsinghani | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Sofia Milatova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 4-3, Nina Vargova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mika Buchnik | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 5-0, Masha Lazarenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alian Zack | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 7-610 | Spieldetails |