SPIELE
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Saumya Vig | Anna Borovinskaya | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Indien
13.02.95, 29 Jahre
16775 $
13.02.95, 29 Jahre
16775 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
18.01.03, 21 Jahre
18.01.03, 21 Jahre
Saumya Vig vs. Anna Borovinskaya - Direktduelle
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Saumya Vig | Anna Borovinskaya | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Saumya Vig form & Anna Borovinskaya form
Saumya Vig - letzten Spiele
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sachi Sharma | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pooja Ingale | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hiromi Abe | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Madhurima Sawant | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janani Ramesh | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Demi Tran | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Munteanu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elina Zakharova | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-1, 2-0, Snehal Mane - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Diachenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Sarinova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Anna Borovinskaya - letzten Spiele
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Stosovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Fakih | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aanya Goel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Junhan Zhang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Covi | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Yang | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Anjani Maheshkumar | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jael Molongo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Varul | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Amira Badawi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahrukh Kokni | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Murzsa | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Middendorf | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Konjikusic | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |