SPIELE
15.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Selina Atay | Margarita Ten | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Türkei
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
25.01.00, 24 Jahre
25.01.00, 24 Jahre
Selina Atay vs. Margarita Ten - Direktduelle
15.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Selina Atay | Margarita Ten | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Selina Atay form & Margarita Ten form
Selina Atay - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Maria Simion | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kate Mansfield | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Biot | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carson Branstine | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-79, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Margherita Marcon | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ela Belanova | 6-74, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Margarita Ten - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Mireille Glantz | Lola Mireille Glantz - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiru Furuya | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Don Benito - Teppich | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Azadinho | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Baravi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayna Mendes | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curtea De - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Andreea Rosca | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhilasha Mehra | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Vasic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |