SPIELE
29.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Selina Atay | Tamara Cherkassova | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Türkei
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kasachstan
06.05.01, 22 Jahre
06.05.01, 22 Jahre
Selina Atay vs. Tamara Cherkassova - Direktduelle
29.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Selina Atay | Tamara Cherkassova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Selina Atay form & Tamara Cherkassova form
Selina Atay - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Maria Simion | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Biot | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kate Mansfield | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carson Branstine | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-79, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Margherita Marcon | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ela Belanova | 6-74, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Tamara Cherkassova - letzten Spiele
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dunja Maric | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasa Luzajic | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Norin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eda Arli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Curovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karina Rizvanova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janel Ospanova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diyora Alzhanova | 0-1, - Tamara Cherkassova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Nesmianovych | 6-2, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Karyna Kachur | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 7-65, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maryia Novikava | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Nepliy | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |