SPIELE
09.07.20 | 1. Runde | Shelly Bereznyak | Koral Koldobski | 6-1, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Shelly Bereznyak | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Koral Koldobski | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shelly Bereznyak | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Koral Koldobski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Shelly Bereznyak | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Koral Koldobski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Shelly Bereznyak | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Koral Koldobski | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Shelly Bereznyak | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
2-0 | Koral Koldobski | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Shelly Bereznyak | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Koral Koldobski | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shelly Bereznyak | 5-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
09.09.01, 22 Jahre
09.09.01, 22 Jahre
Shelly Bereznyak vs. Koral Koldobski - Direktduelle
09.07.20 | 1. Runde | Shelly Bereznyak | Koral Koldobski | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
28.11.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Shelly Bereznyak | Koral Koldobski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tel Aviv | Hartplatz |
Shelly Bereznyak form & Koral Koldobski form
Shelly Bereznyak - letzten Spiele
W15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Sholokhova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 4-6, 3-4, - Shelly Bereznyak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alian Zack | 6-3, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
08.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saara Orav | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 4-6, 6-0, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Joanne Zuger | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Badawi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Koral Koldobski - letzten Spiele
W25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shira Chiche | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shay Fadlon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Annerly Poulos | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Rahman | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Sartori | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Pecaut | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Plunkett | 1-6, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leann Serna | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Kendra Bunch | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Smelansky | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Lampl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 0-6, 6-3, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 7-690, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails |