SPIELE
03.07.20 | 1. Runde | Shura Poppe | Rebecca Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Shura Poppe | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shura Poppe | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
3-0 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Shura Poppe | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
3-2 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Shura Poppe | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-3 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Shura Poppe | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shura Poppe | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0 | ||
Shura Poppe | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Shura Poppe | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0 | ||
Shura Poppe | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Rebecca Jones | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Niederlande
28.04.98, 25 Jahre
28.04.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
25.03.96, 28 Jahre
25.03.96, 28 Jahre
Shura Poppe vs. Rebecca Jones - Direktduelle
03.07.20 | 1. Runde | Shura Poppe | Rebecca Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Shura Poppe form & Rebecca Jones form
Shura Poppe - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Catherine Aulia | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Di Tommaso | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Subhash | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Stillwater - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marian Jade Capadocia | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maaseik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camille Sireix | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Boentgen | - | Spieldetails | |
Middelburg - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Breda - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Shannon Hudson | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Jill Van Den Dungen | 6-3, 3-0, Jill Van Den Dungen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Rebecca Jones - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Zara Brankovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Shura Poppe | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Grace Schumacher | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Tovich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Repac | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lexie Weir | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hamilton - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Di Tommaso | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Port - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Hetrel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiana Windbuchler | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erin Routliffe | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tweed Heads - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Somer Dalla-Bona | 6-3, 3-6, - Rebecca Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Bran | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Krueger | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Port Pirie - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Ryles | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Clare - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Indi-Arna Morris | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maika Jae Tanpoco | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tammy Srbinovski | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |