SPIELE
03.11.22 | 2. Runde | Silvia Ambrosio | Luca Udvardy | - nicht angetreten | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Silvia Ambrosio vs. Luca Udvardy - Direktduelle
03.11.22 | 2. Runde | Silvia Ambrosio | Luca Udvardy | Luca Udvardy - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Silvia Ambrosio form & Luca Udvardy form
Silvia Ambrosio - letzten Spiele
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 0-3, - Silvia Ambrosio - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Luca Udvardy - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | - Luca Udvardy - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-60, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 3. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 6-0, 4-0, Amarissa Kiara Toth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 7-5, 2-0, Eszter Meri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 Finale | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-2, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ania Hertel | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 Finale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Britt Du Pree | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
French Open - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Valentova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails |