SPIELE
24.11.20 | Qualifikation | Silvia Ambrosio | Soumeya Anane | 7-5, 6-2 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
08.09.93, 30 Jahre
08.09.93, 30 Jahre
Silvia Ambrosio vs. Soumeya Anane - Direktduelle
24.11.20 | Qualifikation | Silvia Ambrosio | Soumeya Anane | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Silvia Ambrosio form & Soumeya Anane form
Silvia Ambrosio - letzten Spiele
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 0-3, - Silvia Ambrosio - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Soumeya Anane - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yufei Ren | - Soumeya Anane - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Poj | 4-6, 7-65, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prisha Vyas | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gillan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Birmingham - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Garland | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 2-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aditi Sinha | 2-0, Aditi Sinha - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dooa Akyurek | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saumya Vig | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 L'aquila - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Catini | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adele Burato | 6-1, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Koricinova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 5-7, - Soumeya Anane - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Feyza Ebrar Aydin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miyu Kato | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1-6, 6-2, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails |