SPIELE
01.07.20 | 1. Runde | Sinja Kraus | Anna Gross | 7-5, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
0-1 | Anna Gross | |
0-0 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-3 | Anna Gross | |
0-0 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 0-4 | |
1-4 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 1-5 | |
0-0 | ||
2-5 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 3-5 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 5-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
3-0 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Anna Gross | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
10.03.02, 22 Jahre
10.03.02, 22 Jahre
Sinja Kraus vs. Anna Gross - Direktduelle
01.07.20 | 1. Runde | Sinja Kraus | Anna Gross | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Sinja Kraus form & Anna Gross form
Sinja Kraus - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-710, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-62, 1-6, 0-2, - Sinja Kraus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Clara Burel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-73, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Diane Parry | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 7-63, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-77, 0-4, - Sinja Kraus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Anna Gross - letzten Spiele
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Krivosudska | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasa Kosanin | Natasa Kosanin - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meta Marenk | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aldea Wesselly | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | Sylvie Zund - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Sorina Ghibarsina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Desiree Piech | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Klincov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ramharter | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Klincov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adele Burato | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-1, 6-74, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |