INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
So-Ra Lee vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng - Direktduelle
27.10.21 | 1. Runde | So-Ra Lee | Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
So-Ra Lee form & Man Ying Maggie Ng form
So-Ra Lee - letzten Spiele
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Gio Jang | 6-3, 3-2, - So-Ra Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Sunam Jeong | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ha Yoon Son | 7-67, 2-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anusha Kondaveeti | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Man Ying Maggie Ng - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yifan Sun | 3-0, Yifan Sun - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shanelle Iaconi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-0, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Subasic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Feier Hu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaying He | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Funa Kozaki | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nanaha Ozawa | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Minori Ishida | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Momoko Kobori | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Xiaoyan Xue | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Rumpf | 2-6, - Man Ying Maggie Ng - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |