SPIELE
27.01.22 | Viertelfinale | Sofia Costoulas | Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Diana Shnaider | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Diana Shnaider | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Diana Shnaider | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Diana Shnaider | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Diana Shnaider | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Diana Shnaider | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Diana Shnaider | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Diana Shnaider | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Diana Shnaider | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Diana Shnaider | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Diana Shnaider | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Diana Shnaider | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Diana Shnaider | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Diana Shnaider | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Diana Shnaider | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Sofia Costoulas | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Sofia Costoulas vs. Diana Shnaider - Direktduelle
27.01.22 | Viertelfinale | Sofia Costoulas | Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
Sofia Costoulas form & Diana Shnaider form
Sofia Costoulas - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rin Nakagawara | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Maegan Manasse | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-66, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Finale | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Diana Shnaider - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Madison Keys | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Venus Williams | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Finale | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yafan Wang | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sakkari | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bogdan | 5-7, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Rodionova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-2, 3-4, Paula Badosa Gibert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yue Yuan | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-3, 0-1, Vera Zvonareva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Siegemund | 2-6, 0-3, - Diana Shnaider - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |