SPIELE
02.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Stefana Lazar | Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
11.02.02, 22 Jahre
11.02.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Stefana Lazar vs. Anja Wildgruber - Direktduelle
02.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Stefana Lazar | Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Stefana Lazar form & Anja Wildgruber form
Stefana Lazar - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Bosaia | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katalina Petrova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Damaschin (2006) | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails |
Anja Wildgruber - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mara Gae | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dilara Okur | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 4-6, 6-1, 2-0, Irina Balus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |