SPIELE
06.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stephanie Judith Visscher | Sarka Richterova | 6-3, 6-1 | W25 Prague | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
16.05.00, 23 Jahre
16.05.00, 23 Jahre
Stephanie Judith Visscher vs. Sarka Richterova - Direktduelle
06.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Stephanie Judith Visscher | Sarka Richterova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Prague | Sandplatz |
Stephanie Judith Visscher form & Sarka Richterova form
Stephanie Judith Visscher - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allegra Fiorani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 7-5, 4-6, 4-0, Daria Lopatetskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Sarka Richterova - letzten Spiele
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Pribylova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 6-2, 3-6, def. | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominika Talpova | Dominika Talpova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alise Cernecka | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
03.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adela Jarosova | 7-63, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Pradova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-75, 7-65, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
04.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Svecova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Regina Husak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |