Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
23.01.02, 22 Jahre
23.01.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
10958 $
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
10958 $
Sumin Kim vs. Yu Shan - Direktduelle
06.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Yu Shan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Sumin Kim form & Yu Shan form
Sumin Kim - letzten Spiele
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunchae Kim | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lytneva | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zijun Jiang | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gio Jang | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebin Eom | 6-4, 6-78, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dami Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heewon Kil | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heerae Im | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 7-63, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daianne Hayashida | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Anam | 6-0, 4-0, Maria Anam - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Yu Shan - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |