SPIELE
30.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Svenja Ochsner | Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-2 | W25 Montemor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
30.07.01, 22 Jahre
15193 $
30.07.01, 22 Jahre
15193 $
Svenja Ochsner vs. Laura Boehner - Direktduelle
30.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Svenja Ochsner | Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Montemor | Hartplatz |
Svenja Ochsner form & Laura Boehner form
Svenja Ochsner - letzten Spiele
W25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiko Zeikidze | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jonkoping - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Salinas - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Salinas - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Samudio | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, Irina Fetecau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Lissi Kubre | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 Finale | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 7-64, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.21 Halbfinale | vs. Linda Noskova | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Naomi Broady | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ntokozo Zungu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 7-66, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leigh Van Zyl | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Laura Boehner - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Madison Tattini | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wilva Chan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuzuha Negishi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Brack | 3-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | Sharanya Shetty - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maelys Thiery James | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selin Vakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asia Angela Ting Fontana | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Pico Navarro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Rage | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |