SPIELE
24.11.21 | Qualifikation | Sylvie Zund | Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
21.07.01, 22 Jahre
21.07.01, 22 Jahre
Sylvie Zund vs. Klara Ondrejcekova - Direktduelle
24.11.21 | Qualifikation | Sylvie Zund | Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Sylvie Zund form & Klara Ondrejcekova form
Sylvie Zund - letzten Spiele
W25 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexia Harmon | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariana Zottoli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Joelle Steur | 7-61, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yleymi Lugiana Muelle Valdez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Douglas | 2-6, - Sylvie Zund - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Sofia Sfilio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 7-65, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 2-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Klara Ondrejcekova - letzten Spiele
W25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Sophie Mueller | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Sizikova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Revelli | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yara Abed | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilisa Belonog | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mukic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-63, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ivania Martinich | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lexington Reed | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |