SPIELE
22.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tara Malik | Julia Traub | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
02.10.02, 21 Jahre
02.10.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
13.12.02, 21 Jahre
13.12.02, 21 Jahre
Tara Malik vs. Julia Traub - Direktduelle
22.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tara Malik | Julia Traub | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Tara Malik form & Julia Traub form
Tara Malik - letzten Spiele
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | - | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ascheri | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Campana | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Najah Dawson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 4-6, 1-2, - Tara Malik - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kacie Harvey | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Stoiana | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Elise Casares | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna-Raphaelle Serghi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jargal Altansarnai | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Iliev | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristen Seabury | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Brenda Yoris | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Julia Traub - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahd Habib | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Britney Chiu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junhan Zhang | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Alian Zack | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Rasha Khourssany | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Naoko Eto | 7-63, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 1-6, 0-2, - Julia Traub - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Malik | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 7-5, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roua Limem | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karoline Laursen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Manuella Lisa Nyonda | - Julia Traub - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Zapolla | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Therese Ekdahl | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails |