SPIELE
22.01.22 | 1. Runde | Tereza Valentova | Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 6-2 | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tereza Valentova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Ana Candiotto | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tereza Valentova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Ana Candiotto | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Tereza Valentova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Ana Candiotto | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Tereza Valentova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Ana Candiotto | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tereza Valentova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ana Candiotto | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tereza Valentova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Ana Candiotto | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tereza Valentova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Ana Candiotto | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Tereza Valentova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Ana Candiotto | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tereza Valentova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Tereza Valentova vs. Ana Candiotto - Direktduelle
22.01.22 | 1. Runde | Tereza Valentova | Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
Tereza Valentova form & Ana Candiotto form
Tereza Valentova - letzten Spiele
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Daria Snigur | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | Tereza Martincova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Han Shi | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
U.S. Open - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Finale | vs. Katherine Hui | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Saito | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anita Tu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lily Taylor | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 7-611 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Read | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Ana Candiotto - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Cruz | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 3-6, 0-3, - Ana Candiotto - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Loeb | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Negrete Hernandez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Klara Veldman | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dilara Okur | 0-6, 7-63, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carson Branstine | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |