SPIELE
19.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tina Nadine Smith | Demi Tran | 7-5, 6-2 | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Tina Nadine Smith vs. Demi Tran - Direktduelle
19.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tina Nadine Smith | Demi Tran | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Tina Nadine Smith form & Demi Tran form
Tina Nadine Smith - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Emerson Jones | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Monique Barry | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Snigur | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Demi Tran - letzten Spiele
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yiming Dang | 3-6, 7-61, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carle Botha | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Dai Chapman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yiming Dang | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carle Botha | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Mahbouli | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Seo Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seo Yun Choi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |