SPIELE
14.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Mariya Poduraeva | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
22.04.01, 22 Jahre
22.04.01, 22 Jahre
Valeriya Olyanovskaya vs. Mariya Poduraeva - Direktduelle
14.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Mariya Poduraeva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya form & Mariya Poduraeva form
Valeriya Olyanovskaya - letzten Spiele
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 6-74, 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adela Moravcova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-2, Gina Feistel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Mariya Poduraeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aisha Sovet | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Brack | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalomoira Ralli | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Tatu | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anca Stefania Sauciuc | 7-62, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Lukic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Altukhova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maiko Uchijima | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |