SPIELE
04.11.19 | Qualifikation | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Mayya Gorbunova | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
24.05.01, 22 Jahre
24.05.01, 22 Jahre
Valeriya Olyanovskaya vs. Mayya Gorbunova - Direktduelle
04.11.19 | Qualifikation | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Mayya Gorbunova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya form & Mayya Gorbunova form
Valeriya Olyanovskaya - letzten Spiele
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 6-74, 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adela Moravcova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-2, Gina Feistel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Mayya Gorbunova - letzten Spiele
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dana Shakirova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Artemyeva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Liepaja - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Vasic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Wagner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails |