SPIELE
09.12.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Olivia Gram | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Dänemark
23.11.00, 23 Jahre
19031 $
23.11.00, 23 Jahre
19031 $
Valeriya Olyanovskaya vs. Olivia Gram - Direktduelle
09.12.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Olivia Gram | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya form & Olivia Gram form
Valeriya Olyanovskaya - letzten Spiele
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 6-74, 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adela Moravcova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-2, Gina Feistel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Olivia Gram - letzten Spiele
W50+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |