SPIELE
08.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vanda Vargova | Jana Vanik | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowakei
23.05.03, 20 Jahre
23.05.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
15.02.03, 21 Jahre
15.02.03, 21 Jahre
Vanda Vargova vs. Jana Vanik - Direktduelle
08.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vanda Vargova | Jana Vanik | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Vanda Vargova form & Jana Vanik form
Vanda Vargova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elettra Gradassi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maya Joint | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Tuhten | Danielle Tuhten - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Stoiana | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 6-4, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Matasova | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Catez - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Mattioli | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 0-4, - Vanda Vargova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 7-63, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 0-6, 1-2, - Vanda Vargova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 0-6, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Shnaider | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Jana Vanik - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alian Zack | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Ronney | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Komano | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-72, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |