SPIELE
19.10.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Veronika Pepelyaeva | Louise Kwong | 6-2, 7-5 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
03.08.01, 22 Jahre
03.08.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Veronika Pepelyaeva vs. Louise Kwong - Direktduelle
19.10.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Veronika Pepelyaeva | Louise Kwong | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Veronika Pepelyaeva form & Louise Kwong form
Veronika Pepelyaeva - letzten Spiele
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 5-7, 6-2, 2-0, Ioana Gaspar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 6-1, 5-7, 21-19 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-4, 1-0, Alicia Barnett - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Louise Kwong - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tian Jialin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Daniels | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Susen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails |