SPIELE
01.12.22 | 2. Runde | Victoria Hu | Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Santo | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Victoria Hu | Lucie Petruzelova | |
1st SERVE % | 19/37 (51%) | 24/43 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/19 (74%) | 9/24 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 7/19 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/43 (63%) | 11/37 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/80 (66%) | 27/80 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Victoria Hu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Victoria Hu | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Victoria Hu | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Victoria Hu | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Victoria Hu | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Victoria Hu | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Victoria Hu | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
30.08.02, 21 Jahre
30.08.02, 21 Jahre
Victoria Hu vs. Lucie Petruzelova - Direktduelle
01.12.22 | 2. Runde | Victoria Hu | Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Santo | Hartplatz |
17.10.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Victoria Hu | Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W60 Macon | Hartplatz |
Victoria Hu form & Lucie Petruzelova form
Victoria Hu - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Kononova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 7-61, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Gil Castillo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Ramialison | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Olivia Lincer | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 4-6, 6-2, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayana Akli | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Lucie Petruzelova - letzten Spiele
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nell Miller | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Marika Jones | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Tara Malik | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 6-75, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 4-6, 6-0, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-65, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Elysia Bolton | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |