SPIELE
10.10.22 | Qualifikation | Xenia Bandurowska | Maria Josefina Andrade Benedetti | 6-2, 6-0 | W25 Tucuman | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Xenia Bandurowska | Maria Josefina Andrade Benedetti | |
1st SERVE % | 21/44 (48%) | 26/52 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/21 (76%) | 13/26 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 7/26 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/52 (62%) | 15/44 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/96 (64%) | 35/96 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Xenia Bandurowska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Maria Josefina Andrade Benedetti | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Xenia Bandurowska | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Maria Josefina Andrade Benedetti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Xenia Bandurowska | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Maria Josefina Andrade Benedetti | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Xenia Bandurowska | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Maria Josefina Andrade Benedetti | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Xenia Bandurowska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Maria Josefina Andrade Benedetti | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Xenia Bandurowska | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Maria Josefina Andrade Benedetti | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Xenia Bandurowska | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Maria Josefina Andrade Benedetti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Polen
17.09.04, 19 Jahre
17.09.04, 19 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
06.05.06, 17 Jahre
06.05.06, 17 Jahre
Xenia Bandurowska vs. Maria Josefina Andrade Benedetti - Direktduelle
10.10.22 | Qualifikation | Xenia Bandurowska | Maria Josefina Andrade Benedetti | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Tucuman | Sandplatz |
Xenia Bandurowska form & Maria Josefina Andrade Benedetti form
Xenia Bandurowska - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Ben Aba | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Soulie | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 6-74, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Mansfield | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-71, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katie Dyson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-79, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 2-6, 1-3, - Xenia Bandurowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Gulin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Maria Josefina Andrade Benedetti - letzten Spiele
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Surdo | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Mutilba | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karen Siu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Milagros Guerrero | 6-4, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eldorado - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luna Maria Cinalli | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Noelia Salas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eldorado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Terwindt | 6-4, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |