Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
10958 $
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
10958 $
Xinxin Yao vs. Yu Shan - Direktduelle
23.11.21 | Qualifikation | Xinxin Yao | Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Xinxin Yao form & Yu Shan form
Xinxin Yao - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mio Mushika | 3-0, Mio Mushika - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 4-6, 2-1, - Xinxin Yao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ying Zhang | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karen Tsutsumi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruka Kaji | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hanyu Guo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Yu Shan - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |