Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
23.10.03, 20 Jahre
23.10.03, 20 Jahre
Yanni Liu vs. Mia Mayerova - Direktduelle
15.11.22 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Mia Mayerova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Yanni Liu form & Mia Mayerova form
Yanni Liu - letzten Spiele
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanna Soeda | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiho Shibata | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Xichen Zhao | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-1, - Yanni Liu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Annabelle Xu | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyoka Kubo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Na Dong | 6-70, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 7-65, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elyse Tse | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-74, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Supanid Nopparith | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails |
Mia Mayerova - letzten Spiele
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Yakovleva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cara Maria Mester | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Charles | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Bochkova | 6-4, 6-76, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yajing Cao | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viera Deeperm | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Forta Morina | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Miruna Cristea | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rania Music | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oriana Gniewkowska | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Galena Krastenova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Necula | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-2, 5-7, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yanni Liu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Paterova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schubries | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |