SPIELE
05.12.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yu Shan | Anastasija Radojevic | 6-4, 6-1 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
China
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
10958 $
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
10958 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
07.09.02, 21 Jahre
07.09.02, 21 Jahre
Yu Shan vs. Anastasija Radojevic - Direktduelle
05.12.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yu Shan | Anastasija Radojevic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Yu Shan form & Anastasija Radojevic form
Yu Shan - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasija Radojevic - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Varul | 2-6, 1-3, - Anastasija Radojevic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-64, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanne Schalekamp | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Suvorova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Gojkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 5-7, 0-3, - Anastasija Radojevic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-3, 4-0, Ekaterina Burenina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leontina Stojanovic | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Zara | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 4-6, 1-2, - Anastasija Radojevic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Jasmine Conway | 7-66, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |