SPIELE
05.12.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zdena Safarova | Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
20.08.03, 20 Jahre
10101 $
20.08.03, 20 Jahre
10101 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Zdena Safarova vs. Nina Radovanovic - Direktduelle
05.12.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zdena Safarova | Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Zdena Safarova form & Nina Radovanovic form
Zdena Safarova - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justyna Jodlowska | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, - Zdena Safarova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-0, 0-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-5, - Zdena Safarova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Nina Radovanovic - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Villet | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Battesti | 5-0, Alice Battesti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Selina Dal | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liv Boulard | 4-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |