SPIELE
19.10.20 | Qualifikation | Zofia Podbiol | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Polen
06.02.01, 23 Jahre
06.02.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
Zofia Podbiol vs. Diana Maria Mihail - Direktduelle
19.10.20 | Qualifikation | Zofia Podbiol | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Zofia Podbiol form & Diana Maria Mihail form
Zofia Podbiol - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lya Fernandez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Farah Khalil | 1-6, 1-2, - Zofia Podbiol - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Eltaweel | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Layla Shoukry | - | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahd Habib | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Agostina Landa | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Panfilov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Siskova | 0-6, 6-3, 0-3, - Zofia Podbiol - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Buzkova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Diana Maria Mihail - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sati Aubakirova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 La - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cleanne Pickel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |