Name: Sumin Kim
Nationalität: Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
Geburtstag: 23.01.02, 22 Jahre
Spiele insgesamt: 49
Siege: 19
Anteil Siege%: 38.78 %
Nationalität: Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
Geburtstag: 23.01.02, 22 Jahre
Spiele insgesamt: 49
Siege: 19
Anteil Siege%: 38.78 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2023 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 7/5 | 7/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 19/30 | 19/29 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 38.78 % | 39.58 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Sumin Kim / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Sumin Kim form
Sumin Kim / letzten 50 Spiele
04.09.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eun Bi Lee | Sumin Kim | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
03.09.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Ha Yeong Ryu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunchae Kim | Sumin Kim | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Daegu | Hartplatz | |
30.05.23 | 1. Runde | Kaylah Mcphee | Sumin Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Changwon | Hartplatz | |
16.05.23 | 1. Runde | Xinxin Yao | Sumin Kim | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Incheon | Hartplatz | |
30.11.22 | 1. Runde | Ayla Aksu | Sumin Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
23.11.22 | 1. Runde | Mananchaya Sawangkaew | Sumin Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
21.11.22 | Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Anna Lytneva | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
13.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Zijun Jiang | Sumin Kim | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | W25 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
07.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Boyoung Jeong | Sumin Kim | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
06.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Yu Shan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
06.09.22 | Qualifikation | Gio Jang | Sumin Kim | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
05.09.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Sebin Eom | 6-4, 6-78, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.22 | Qualifikation | Dami Lee | Sumin Kim | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
28.08.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Heewon Kil | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
21.08.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ryeong Gyeong Park | Sumin Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Goyang | Hartplatz | |
05.06.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Heerae Im | Sumin Kim | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Incheon | Hartplatz | |
01.06.22 | 1. Runde | Dayeon Back | Sumin Kim | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Changwon | Hartplatz | |
03.04.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gaia Parravicini | Sumin Kim | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
30.03.22 | 1. Runde | Bojana Klincov | Sumin Kim | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
21.03.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dimitra Pavlou | Sumin Kim | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
20.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Elizaveta Shebekina | 7-63, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |||
13.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ritage Faizy | Sumin Kim | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
17.11.21 | 1. Runde | Adrienn Nagy | Sumin Kim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
07.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daianne Hayashida | Sumin Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
04.11.21 | 2. Runde | Zongyu Li | Sumin Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
03.11.21 | 1. Runde | Sumin Kim | Melanie Klaffner | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.11.21 | Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
31.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Maria Anam | 6-0, 4-0, Maria Anam - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
25.10.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Layla Shoukry | Sumin Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
24.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Tian Xin Chang | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
20.10.21 | 1. Runde | Arlinda Rushiti | Sumin Kim | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
18.10.21 | Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Patricia Hlinkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Lea Magun | 5-1, Lea Magun - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
03.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Subin Park | Sumin Kim | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Sangju | Halle Hart | |
21.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunyeong Park | Sumin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Changwon | Hartplatz | |
20.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Eunseo Kim | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
04.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dabin Oh | Sumin Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hyeran Yun | Sumin Kim | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Goyang | Hartplatz | |
15.05.17 | Qualifikation | Sung-Hee Han | Sumin Kim | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz | |
15.05.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Jin Yoo | 6-1, 4-1, Jin Yoo - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
15.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Hyojin Kong | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sunae Ji | Sumin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Changwon | Hartplatz | |
01.09.16 | 1. Runde | Seon Young Um | Sumin Kim | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
29.08.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Sol Hee Sim | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.16 | Qualifikation | Sumin Kim | Ji-Hyun Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yujin Ahn | Sumin Kim | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz |