Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy L'Aquila Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
3. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 4 3
22.08.19
3. Runde
Carlos Taberner 2 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 5 2
22.08.19
3. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 4 3
22.08.19
3. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 3 66
22.08.19
3. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6 6
Facundo Mena 1 73 4 4
22.08.19
3. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 3 65
22.08.19
3. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 3 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 4 6 3
22.08.19
3. Runde
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 6 3 6
Miles Jones 1 2 6 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 6
Logan Smith 0 62 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 1 6 1 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 3 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 1 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 3 7 7
Jaimee Floyd Angele 1 6 5 611
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Curtea De Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 5 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 4 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 4 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Facundo Juarez 2 7 4 6
Calin Manda 1 63 6 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 4 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 1 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 3 7
Nicholas David Ionel 1 0 6 64
22.08.19
2. Runde
Radu Mihai Papoe 1 6 4
Filip Cristian Jianu Aufgabe 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland M15 Helsinki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 3 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 0 2 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 4 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 1 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 1 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 64 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Bradley Mousley 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 3 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 1 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 3 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 1 6 2 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Dayne Kelly 2 7 6
Sung Jun Park 0 5 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia M15 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 3 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
David Agung Susanto 0 2 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Rhett Purcell 1 6 4
Sho Shimabukuro Aufgabe 0 4 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Aaron Schmid 2 6 5 6
Jonathan Gray 1 4 7 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Haadin Bava 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 4 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 1 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Kousuke Ogura 2 1 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M15 Kiryat Shmona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6
Markus Schultz 0 62 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 3 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 2 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 0 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Yankel Zemel 2 3 7 7
Takuto Niki 1 6 66 64
22.08.19
2. Runde
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 7
Sahar Simon 0 3 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Alexander Gaponenko 2 7 6
Alon Elia 0 5 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay M15 Lambare Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 63
22.08.19
2. Runde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Leonardo Aboian 0 1 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Federico Zeballos 2 6 3 6
Enrique Bogo 1 2 6 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Andre Miele 2 6 7
Gaston Erhardt 0 2 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium M15 Lambermont Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 0 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Colin Van Beem 0 1 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Dan Added 2 6 6
Yannik Reuter 0 2 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 1 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 3 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Arnaud Bovy 2 1 7 6
Max Houkes 1 6 5 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 3 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Simon Beaupain 2 7 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Belarus M15 Minsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Michal Konecny 2 6 0 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 4 6 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 7
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 1 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 6
Maxim Tybar 0 4 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 2 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
David Volfson 1 6 2
George Tsivadze Aufgabe 0 3 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Ivan Liutarevich 2 7 6
Joshua Paris 0 63 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 4 6 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 6 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia M15 Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
1. Runde
Kenneth Raisma 2 7 6
Ivan Davydov 0 5 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 2 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Mikalai Haliak 2 3 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 1 6 0 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 7 6
Kristian Lozan 0 5 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Savriyan Danilov 2 7 6
Danil Spasibo 0 63 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Richard Muzaev 0 3 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 3 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 1 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 7
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Sintra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 0 6 6
Filipe Brandao 1 6 3 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Yannick Mertens 2 4 6 6
Stuart Parker 1 6 3 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 4 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 4 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 1 6 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 1 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Francisco Cabral 2 7 4 7
Pavel Shumeiko 1 62 6 63
22.08.19
2. Runde
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 2 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 3
Anis Ghorbel Aufgabe 0 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 2 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 4 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 2 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Matthew Mendez 0 5 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Rishab Agarwal 2 4 6 7
Daniele Capecchi 1 6 0 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Ueberlingen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 4 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 0 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 3 64
22.08.19
2. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 4 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 4 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 3 6
Rene Schulte 1 3 6 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Jonas Trinker 2 7 6
Philipp Schroll 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland M25 Poznan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 6 3 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 2 6 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 2 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 1 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 61 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Agustin Velotti 2 6 4 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 4 6 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez 2 5 6 7
Vit Kopriva 1 7 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 0 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 6 5 6
Jesper De Jong 1 3 7 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 7
Filip Kolasinski 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Santander Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 7
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 1 65
22.08.19
2. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 2 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 2 6 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 2 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 4 7 6
Albert Roglan 1 6 5 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 7 7
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 5 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 6 1 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 2 6 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 62 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland M25 Schlieren Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Laurynas Grigelis 2 7 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 64 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Tristan Meraut 0 2 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 7
Luca Staeheli 0 2 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 2 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Jerome Kym 0 0 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Jakub Paul 2 3 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 6 2 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Mischa Lanz 0 0 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Mirko Martinez 2 6 7 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 74 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 63 3
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Vesely 2 6 5 7
Jason Jung 1 4 7 5
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 5 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 3 7 4
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sumit Nagal 2 7 7
Peter Polansky 0 5 60
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Rosol 2 6 7
Salvatore Caruso 0 1 5
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Menezes 2 1 6 7
Norbert Gombos 1 6 2 61
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 3 0
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Tommy Robredo 0 3 4
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Darian King 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 1 4
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 5 3
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jannik Sinner 2 4 7 7
Viktor Galovic 1 6 62 5
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 7
Noah Rubin 0 1 63
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 7
Joao Domingues 0 68 5
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 76 4 2
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 4 3
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
James Ward 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Winston-Salem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Sam Querrey 2 6 7
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 3 5
22.08.19
3. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 2 3
22.08.19
3. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 3
Feliciano Lopez Aufgabe 0 3 1
22.08.19
3. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 1 6
Filip Krajinovic Aufgabe 0 2
22.08.19
3. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 7 7
Sam Querrey 0 64 610
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
Viertelfinale
Katerina Siniakova 2 4 7 6
Bernarda Pera 1 6 66 3
22.08.19
Viertelfinale
Magda Linette 2 6 6 7
Karolina Muchova 1 74 4 63
22.08.19
Viertelfinale
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 4 61
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 2 0
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Johanna Larsson 2 7 7
Nao Hibino 0 5 65
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Bogdan 2 6 7
Ellen Perez 0 4 66
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 4 7
Sachia Vickery 1 1 6 66
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 4 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 2 6 3
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 7
Zoe Hives 0 1 62
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xiyu Wang 2 6 7
Yanina Wickmayer 0 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 2 6 7
Na-Lae Han 1 6 2 5
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 3 2
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Harriet Dart 2 7 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 5 4
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 4 1
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Katrina Scott 0 3 3
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Gibbs 1 w/o
Robin Anderson 0
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 4 4
22.08.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Asia Muhammad 1 1
Barbora Krejcikova Aufgabe 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 2 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 4 6
Melisa Morales 1 4 6 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Natalie Johnson 0 2 1
22.08.19
1. Runde
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 1 6 4
Ayan Broomfield Aufgabe 0 2 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Ramona Mataruga 1 w/o
Shatoo Mohamad 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 0 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 0 4 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 1 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 7
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay W15 Lambare Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 2 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Sofia Luini 2 4 6 6
Maria Yapur Lopez 1 6 4 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 0 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Arantxa Sanchez 0 0 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Reza Timmerman 0 3 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Sabastiani Leon 2 4 6 6
Alexa Pitt 1 6 3 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Dolores Molina Portela 0 1 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Tricia Mar 2 7 6 6
Sarah Tami-Masi 1 64 72 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia W15 Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Taisya Pachkaleva 1 7 1 4
Julia Valetova Aufgabe 0 6 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 1 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Elina Avanesyan 2 7 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 63 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 5 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 7 3 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 2 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Evgeniya Levashova 2 4 7 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 1 6 5 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Maria Shusharina 2 3 6 6
Anna Ukolova 1 6 4 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 1 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Anna Powaska 0 0 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 4 6 6
Alicia Smith 1 6 0 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 4 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Joana Eidukonyte 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 4 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Martina Biagianti 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Beatrice Lombardo 0 3 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 7 7
Angelica Raggi 0 66 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium W15 Wanfercee Baulet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 1 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 1 6 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 4 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Amanda Carreras 2 7 7
Indy De Vroome 0 62 64
22.08.19
2. Runde
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 7
Nicole Gadient 0 3 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 6
Eline Audenaert 0 5 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 3 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25 Braunschweig Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Anna Klasen 2 1 6 6
Jessica Pieri 1 6 3 0
22.08.19
2. Runde
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 7
Valeriya Strakhova 0 4 65
22.08.19
2. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 2 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 1 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 0 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 4 6 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 4 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 6 4 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 2 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 3 6 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador W25 Guayaquil Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 7
Camila Romero 0 0 62
22.08.19
2. Runde
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 1 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Alexandra Osborne 2 7 2 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 64 6 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 3 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Katerina Stewart 2 6 7
Victoria Bosio 0 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 4 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 0 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Guiyang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 2 6
Amy Zhu 1 2 6 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 1 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 3 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 7
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 65 64
22.08.19
2. Runde
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 7
Zuzana Zlochova 0 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Samantha Murray 0 4 3
22.08.19
2. Runde
Ziyue Sun 2 7 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 63 4
22.08.19
2. Runde
Shanshan Guo 2 7 6
Meiqi Guo 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W25 Tsukuba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 4 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 3 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Nagi Hanatani 2 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 5 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 3 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Akiko Omae 2 3 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 1 6 2 2
22.08.19
2. Runde
Kyoka Okamura 2 3 6 6
Hiromi Abe 1 6 3 1
22.08.19
2. Runde
Momoko Kobori 2 7 7
Erina Hayashi 0 68 5
22.08.19
2. Runde
Mai Hontama 2 6 2 7
Erika Sema 1 4 6 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy L'Aquila Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
Viertelfinale
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 2 6 3 10
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez 1 3 6 8
22.08.19
Viertelfinale
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev/Pavel Kotov 0 2 4
22.08.19
Viertelfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Dmitry Popko 0 4 3
22.08.19
Viertelfinale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 6 10
Martin Cuevas/Facundo Mena 1 715 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Winston-Salem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
Viertelfinale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Daniel Evans/Jonny O'Mara 0 2 2
22.08.19
Viertelfinale
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 4 7 10
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 1 6 65 7
22.08.19
Viertelfinale
Nicholas Monroe/Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.19
Halbfinale
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu 2 6 4 11
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 1 4 6 9
<