SPIELE
10.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | Timur Maulenov | 6-3, 6-1 | Kazakhstan F1 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kasachstan
30.05.00, 23 Jahre
16831 $
30.05.00, 23 Jahre
16831 $
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov vs. Timur Maulenov - Direktduelle
10.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | Timur Maulenov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Kazakhstan F1 | Halle Hart |
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov form & Timur Maulenov form
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov - letzten Spiele
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Noskin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-4, 6-76, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. George Tsivadze | 3-6, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Ahmed Chaudary | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Shutov | 6-3, 3-2, - Alexander Pavlioutchenkov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Astana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Karshi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Cacic | 6-79, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Timur Maulenov - letzten Spiele
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. William Mclennaghan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-74, 7-5, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-1, 4-1, Yashvardhan Singh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Caldes | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Duric | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-3, 2-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Kedryuk | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Dustov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |