SPIELE
01.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andrea Bessire | Michal Skonieczny | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Wroclaw | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
25.04.99, 25 Jahre
25.04.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
09.03.99, 25 Jahre
09.03.99, 25 Jahre
Andrea Bessire vs. Michal Skonieczny - Direktduelle
01.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andrea Bessire | Michal Skonieczny | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Wroclaw | Sandplatz |
Andrea Bessire form & Michal Skonieczny form
Andrea Bessire - letzten Spiele
M15 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 2-5, - Andrea Bessire - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Anas Fattar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Skonieczny | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hristo Valeov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Massimino | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Accra - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Tuki Jacobs | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Darryl Hale | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Thiem | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Borsos | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-4, 1-0, Wei-De Lin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewei Cai | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zekai Li | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
31.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-75, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Corino | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Michal Skonieczny - letzten Spiele
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sultan Khalfan Al Alawi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Minc | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Mckeown | 6-3, 6-72, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yann Wojcik | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Sadek | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-1, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Karpovets | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bessire | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Adam Moundir | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oren Motevassel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tal Birman | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Patryk Kosinski | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Prandstetter | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramy Labna | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Borsos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-77, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erroll Lawrence | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |