SPIELE
15.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivailo Keremedchiev | Jose Dominguez Alonso | 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 | M15 Fayetteville | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Bulgarien
30.05.00, 23 Jahre
30.05.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
24.10.99, 24 Jahre
24.10.99, 24 Jahre
Ivailo Keremedchiev vs. Jose Dominguez Alonso - Direktduelle
15.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ivailo Keremedchiev | Jose Dominguez Alonso | 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Fayetteville | Hartplatz |
Ivailo Keremedchiev form & Jose Dominguez Alonso form
Ivailo Keremedchiev - letzten Spiele
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 3-4, - Ivailo Keremedchiev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-1, 3-0, Petr Nesterov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 6-72, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Roberts | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Sherif Abohabaga | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Verboven | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathaniel Han | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Dominguez Alonso | 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chuhan Wang | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strahinja Rakic | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdullah Shannan Alharrasi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiarnan Brady | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Acevedo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Hoole | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Jose Dominguez Alonso - letzten Spiele
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Martinez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warren Sinius | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Gardner | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivailo Keremedchiev | 5-7, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
USA F39 - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hunter Johnson | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Luis Sangroniz Ojer | 6-72, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 | vs. Cedric Rechenmann | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-1, Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F38 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 7-62, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aitor Sanz Llopis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Martinez Escot | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Juarez Caro | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enric Guaita-Pais | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Batista | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 2-6, 2-3, - Jose Dominguez Alonso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Cafe | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Carretero Delgado | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renta Tokuda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |