SPIELE
18.09.20 | 2. Runde | Leandro Riedi | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-2, 3-0, - Aufgabe | M25 Klosters | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Leandro Riedi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Andrea Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Leandro Riedi | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Andrea Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Leandro Riedi | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Andrea Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Leandro Riedi | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Andrea Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Leandro Riedi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Andrea Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Leandro Riedi | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Andrea Arnaboldi | |
0-0 | ||
- Aufgabe |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Leandro Riedi vs. Andrea Arnaboldi - Direktduelle
18.09.20 | 2. Runde | Leandro Riedi | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-2, 3-0, Andrea Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M25 Klosters | Sandplatz |
Leandro Riedi form & Andrea Arnaboldi form
Leandro Riedi - letzten Spiele
Madrid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 Finale | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Fonseca | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Otto Virtanen | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-76, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Borna Coric | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 7-66, 7-615 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Benoit Paire | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Henri Squire | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 1-4, - Leandro Riedi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
13.01.24 Finale | vs. Martin Damm | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Li Tu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Andrea Arnaboldi - letzten Spiele
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 3-6, 0-2, - Andrea Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Milan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montechiarugolo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Perugia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jerome Kym | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Vicenza Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Francavilla Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Savannah Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Evan Zhu | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sanremo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Las Franquesas - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Purcell | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Rovereto Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 0-4, - Andrea Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-78, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails |