SPIELE
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maxime Mora | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Paguera | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
29.09.01, 22 Jahre
29.09.01, 22 Jahre
Maxime Mora vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas - Direktduelle
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maxime Mora | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Paguera | Sandplatz |
30.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maxime Mora | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Sabadell | Sandplatz |
Maxime Mora form & Pol Sanchez Vinas form
Maxime Mora - letzten Spiele
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 7-67, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-73, 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Stijn Paardekooper | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Basile | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Cayre | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Carnac - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Martin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Pol Sanchez Vinas - letzten Spiele
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mikail Alimli | 3-6, 0-4, - Pol Sanchez Vinas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Baptiste Zambelli | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Diego Rojas | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portoviejo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-0, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sallay | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Perez Ramos | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Perez Pena | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Briega Ramos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |