SPIELE
20.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Miguel Gomes | Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 6-3 | Portugal F22 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Portugal
06.04.03, 21 Jahre
06.04.03, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
25.02.96, 28 Jahre
25.02.96, 28 Jahre
Miguel Gomes vs. Victor Gurevich - Direktduelle
20.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Miguel Gomes | Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Portugal F22 | Hartplatz |
Miguel Gomes form & Victor Gurevich form
Miguel Gomes - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Morolli | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Martim Leote Prata | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Edgardo Sosa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Ben Patael | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 3-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ulises Blanch | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frascati - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Massara | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Sardo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-75, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tin Ostro | 7-5, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frane Nincevic | 3-6, 7-68, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Victor Gurevich - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alec Beckley | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Cano | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-79, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 1-6, 1-4, - Victor Gurevich - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitor Leal | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Mansson | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adil Karimov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 1-6, 6-2, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Badr Bouarich | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Oswald | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |