SPIELE
15.04.19 | Qualifikation | Paul Valsecchi | Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
20.08.97, 26 Jahre
16033 $
20.08.97, 26 Jahre
16033 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Paul Valsecchi vs. Pedro Vives Marcos - Direktduelle
15.04.19 | Qualifikation | Paul Valsecchi | Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Paul Valsecchi form & Pedro Vives Marcos form
Paul Valsecchi - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luis Britto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Meale | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Batagin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Briant | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Tenenhaus | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Campbell | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-3, 1-0, - Paul Valsecchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails |
Pedro Vives Marcos - letzten Spiele
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-4, 0-3, - Pedro Vives Marcos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cooper Williams | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 3-6, 4-4, - Pedro Vives Marcos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Gill | 6-76, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-72, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucas Poullain | 3-6, - Pedro Vives Marcos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mungia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.23 Finale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-76, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails |