M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.05.19 Finale |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Prihodko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
18.05.19 Halbfinale |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.05.19 Halbfinale |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Koray Kirci Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Oleg Prihodko | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3 | ||||
Matias Zukas Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. Runde |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ondrej Krstev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 2. Runde |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. Runde |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. Runde |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Denys Klok | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 2. Runde |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. Runde |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 6 | 67 | 1 | |||||
16.05.19 2. Runde |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mislav Bosnjak | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
16.05.19 2. Runde |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. Runde |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. Runde |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Korovin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. Runde |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. Runde |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flemming Peters | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. Runde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. Runde |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergei Pogosian | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. Runde |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manfred Fellin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. Runde |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. Runde |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
15.05.19 1. Runde |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. Runde |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mate Voros | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.05.19 1. Runde |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
15.05.19 1. Runde |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Schell | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. Runde |
Mislav Bosnjak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. Runde |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.05.19 1. Runde |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation |
Manfred Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation |
Mislav Bosnjak | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamael Chaudhry | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fariduni Hamid | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fariduni Hamid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayra Kargin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Beresnev | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Manfred Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Varga-Toth | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mislav Bosnjak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Horst Rieder | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bjorn Nareyka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Saba Purtseladze | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Victor Ernaelsteen | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rafael E. Grovas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 Finale |
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 Halbfinale |
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 7 | 3 | 14 | ||||
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 66 | 6 | 12 | |||||
13.05.19 Halbfinale |
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli/Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Ernaelsteen/Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Aleksandre Metreveli/Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 Viertelfinale |
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev | 1 | 76 | 5 | 2 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov/Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman/Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Mislav Bosnjak/Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes/Flemming Peters | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Victor Ernaelsteen/Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Burak Bilgin/Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Aleksandre Metreveli/Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge/Kayra Kargin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1. Runde |
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Koray Kirci/Niklas Schell | 1 | 4 | 77 | 4 |