SPIELE
22.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adithya Karunaratne | Adriana Rajkovic | 6-4, 6-74, 10-3 | W15 Manacor | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Adithya Karunaratne vs. Adriana Rajkovic - Direktduelle
22.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Adithya Karunaratne | Adriana Rajkovic | 6-4, 6-74, 10-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Sandplatz |
Adithya Karunaratne form & Adriana Rajkovic form
Adithya Karunaratne - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 4-6, - Adithya Karunaratne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Micol Salvadori | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-76, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-4, 5-2, Evialina Laskevich - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Adriana Rajkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-3, - Adriana Rajkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Martial | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Slaba | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Myatovic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Baltic | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Zara | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Mueller | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Skvrndova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails |